Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Servizzi BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Beres BMOD    MS 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 5 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Whitaker BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Indy Impact Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Paula BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Carrie Gray BMOD    MS 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Startzman BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Vernick BMOD    MS 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Practice    DHI 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 9:00a 10:10a  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Game Cambisi   MS 
10:20a 11:30a  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Game Rodgers    
11:40a 12:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Game Green   JS 
1:00p 2:10p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Game Beres   JS 
2:20p 3:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Game Green   JS 
3:40p 4:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Game Startzman   JS 
BGSL Diamond 2 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Game Painter   JS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Game Braun   JS 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence (Dville) Game Davidson   JS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Game Porter   JS 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Game Lawrence (Dville)   JS 
3:15p 4:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Game Glaze   JS 
4:30p 5:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Game Gilkey   JS 
BGSL Diamond 3 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Game Servizzi   MS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Alexander (Dville) Game Servizzi   JS 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Rader (Dville) Game Sparr   JS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Alexander (Dville) Game Whitaker   JS 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Game Rader (Dville)   JS 
3:15p 4:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Game Arnold   JS 
BGSL Diamond 4 9:00a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Game Helms   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Game Smith   JS 
11:30a 12:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Game Lawrence   JS 
12:45p 1:45p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Game Browning   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Game Lawrence   JS 
3:15p 4:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Game Vaughn   JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 9:00a 10:10a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Game Abel   MS 
10:20a 11:30a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Game Redelman   MS 
11:40a 12:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Game Mitchell   MS 
1:00p 2:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Game Wright-Angle   MS 
2:20p 3:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Game Anderson   JS 
3:40p 4:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Game Dischler   JS 
5:00p 6:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Dischler   JS 
BMOD 8:00a 12:00p  >BMOD> Schell BMOD    MS 
12:00p 4:00p  >BMOD> Whitaker BMOD    MS 
Concessions 8:30a 11:30a  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Concession Duty    MS 
8:30a 11:30a  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Concession Duty    MS 
11:30a 2:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Concession Duty    MS 
11:30a 2:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Concession Duty    MS 
2:30p 5:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Concession Duty    MS 
2:30p 5:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Concession Duty    MS